DUJARDIN. "The annual London boat-race between... - Lot 486 - Vasari Auction

Lot 486
Estimation :
600 - 1000 EUR
DUJARDIN. "The annual London boat-race between the Cambridge ans Oxford Universities". Héliogravure en couleurs d'après un tableau de J. Gueldry. XIXe siècle. Restaurations marginales. 55x79cm. Entoilée
Mes ordres d'achat